Class feedback

JavaScript must be allowed in your browser.

Please, select the class of the feedback form.

Basic studies  
 Introduction to Programming (04.09.2018-16.11.2018)
 Introduction to Databases (05.09.2018-19.11.2018)
 Introduction to Computer Science (04.09.2018-14.01.2019)
Intermediate studies  
 Introduction to Data Communication (20.09.2018-20.10.2018)
 Programming Contest (03.09.2018-06.11.2018)
 Bachelor's Thesis (03.09.2018-08.11.2018)
 Data Structures Project (05.09.2018-11.11.2018)
 Programming in C (05.09.2018-15.11.2018)
 Introduction to Artificial Intelligence (06.09.2018-19.11.2018)
 Models of Computation (05.09.2018-19.11.2018)
 Intermediate Studies Project: Database Application (04.09.2018-21.11.2018)
 Intermediate Studies Project: Database Application (04.09.2018-21.11.2018)
 Datastructures and Algorithms (04.09.2018-11.01.2019)
 Software Engineering Lab (03.09.2018-16.01.2019)
 Full Stack Web Development Project (01.06.2018-31.01.2019)
 Algorithm Workshop (03.09.2018-05.06.2019)
 Programming Challenges I (27.08.2018-30.06.2019)
Advanced studies  
 Scalable Overlay Networks (20.09.2018-20.10.2018)
 Randomized Algorithms II (20.09.2018-20.10.2018)
 Service Ecosystems (20.09.2018-20.10.2018)
 Game Engine Architecture (20.09.2018-20.10.2018)
 Advanced Course in Machine Learning (20.09.2018-20.10.2018)
 Introduction to Big Data Management (04.09.2018-16.11.2018)
 Internet Protocols (04.09.2018-17.11.2018)
 Cryptography in Networking (04.09.2018-18.11.2018)
 Design and Analysis of Algorithms (05.09.2018-19.11.2018)
 Software Architectures (04.09.2018-19.11.2018)
 Networked Systems and Services (03.09.2018-19.11.2018)
 Software Architecture Project (03.09.2018-21.11.2018)
 Software Factory Experience (03.09.2018-21.11.2018)
 Introduction to Data Science (03.09.2018-30.11.2018)
 Data Science Project I (10.09.2018-10.01.2019)
 Seminar on Collaborative and Interoperable Computing (10.09.2018-10.01.2019)
 Seminar: News and Politics on the Web: Algorithmic Methods and Studies (10.09.2018-10.01.2019)
 Seminar in Empirical Software Engineering (10.09.2018-10.01.2019)
 Seminar: Data Science in Biogeosciences (04.09.2018-11.01.2019)
 Multidisciplinary Seminar: Fairness Aware AI (04.09.2018-11.01.2019)
 Master's Thesis in Data Science (04.09.2018-11.01.2019)
 Seminar on Automated Planning (17.09.2018-12.01.2019)
 Seminar: Software Engineering and Computer Games (06.09.2018-13.01.2019)
 Computer Science Colloquium (14.09.2018-14.06.2019)
Other studies  
 Akateemiset taidot (07.09.2018-21.10.2018)
 Orientation to Data Science Studies (05.09.2018-17.11.2018)
 Data Science Fest (07.09.2018-03.06.2019)
 Master's Thesis in Computer Science -project (27.08.2018-30.06.2019)

Answers received